Club Historiek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainingsuren
Maandag en Woensdag 19u30-21u00

RANGSCHIKKING :

https://www.voetbalvlaanderen.be/club/4923/ploeg/199481/overzicht

KALENDER :

 zaterdag 05 september – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. SK Geluwe B 2
zaterdag 05 september – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   RC Lauwe B 1
zaterdag 12 september – 9:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster C 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 12 september – 16:30    
GEW. U17 -I-    
K. SV Moorsele 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 19 september – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   Ol. Ledegem 2
zaterdag 19 september – 15:30    
GEW. U17 -I-    
K. NS Heule 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 26 september – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
F.C. Gullegem B 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 26 september – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   Hulste Sp. B 1
zaterdag 03 oktober – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   RC Lauwe A 2
zaterdag 03 oktober – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   R. Dottignies Sp. 1
zaterdag 10 oktober – 9:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
K. FC Marke 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 10 oktober – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. Dosko Beveren A 2
zaterdag 17 oktober – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. WS Lauwe 2
zaterdag 17 oktober – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 1
zaterdag 24 oktober – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -E-    
K. SK Geluwe B 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 24 oktober – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
RC Lauwe B 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 31 oktober – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster C 2
zaterdag 31 oktober – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. SV Moorsele 1
zaterdag 07 november – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -E-    
Ol. Ledegem 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 07 november – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. NS Heule 1
zaterdag 14 november – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -I-    
Hulste Sp. B 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 14 november – 10:00    
GEW. U17 -E-    
CLUB ROESELARE   F.C. Gullegem B 2
zaterdag 21 november – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -E-    
RC Lauwe A 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 21 november – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -I-    
R. Dottignies Sp. 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 28 november – 9:30    
GEW. U17 -E-    
K. Dosko Beveren A 2   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 28 november – 16:00    
GEW. U17 -I-    
CLUB ROESELARE   K. FC Marke 1
zaterdag 05 december – 9:15    
GEW. U17 -I-    
K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 1   CLUB ROESELARE
zaterdag 05 december – 9:30    
GEW. U17 -E-    
K. WS Lauwe 2   CLUB ROESELARE

 

U17

T1

JEAN LEEMAN

Afgevaardigde

Patrick Callewaert

Social media

Kampioen