Club Historiek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALENDER U9-A

https://www.voetbalvlaanderen.be/club/4923/ploeg/199487/kalender

Datum Uur Onderwerp
za 05-09-2020 09:00 K. Zonnekl. Dentergem A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 12-09-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport A Niv.2
wo 16-09-2020 09:45 K.F.C. Lendelede Sport A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 26-09-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K.S.V. Rumbeke B Niv.2
za 03-10-2020 10:30 Sv Ingelmunster A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 10-10-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K.V. Dosko Beveren A Niv.2
za 17-10-2020 09:15 K. De Noordstar Heule A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 24-10-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K. Zonnekl. Dentergem A Niv.2
za 31-10-2020 09:30 K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 07-11-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K.F.C. Lendelede Sport A Niv.2
za 14-11-2020 10:30 K.S.V. Rumbeke B Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 21-11-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – Sv Ingelmunster A Niv.2
za 28-11-2020 09:15 K.V. Dosko Beveren A Niv.2 – Club Roeselare A Niv.2
za 05-12-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare A Niv.2 – K. De Noordstar Heule A Niv.2

 

KALENDER U9-B

https://www.voetbalvlaanderen.be/club/4923/ploeg/199486/kalender

Datum Uur Onderwerp
za 05-09-2020 09:15 S.K. Staden Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 12-09-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – K.S.V. De Ruiter Roeselare Niv.1
za 19-09-2020 10:30 K.V. Patronaat Gits B Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 26-09-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Lichtervelde A Niv.1
za 03-10-2020 09:15 K.V. Dosko Beveren B Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 10-10-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – K.S.V. Pittem B Niv.1
za 17-10-2020 11:30 S.V.D. Kortemark B Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 24-10-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – S.K. Staden Niv.1
za 31-10-2020 10:30 K.S.V. De Ruiter Roeselare Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 07-11-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – K.V. Patronaat Gits B Niv.1
za 14-11-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Lichtervelde A Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 21-11-2020 11:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – K.V. Dosko Beveren B Niv.1
za 28-11-2020 10:00 K.S.V. Pittem B Niv.1 – Club Roeselare B Niv.1
za 05-12-2020 09:30 Club Roeselare B Niv.1 – S.V.D Kortemark B Niv. 1

U9

T1

JONAS VANDAMME

T1

DIEGO VANDAELE

Afgevaardigde

BRAM VANDERJEUGD

Afgevaardigde

GREGORY DELANOTE

Social media

Kampioen